Member Renewals

Catherine Dobson

CD Psychology - Year 8

Liz Hardwick and Darren Jenkinson

Digienable - Year 5

Andrew Charnock

HR Dept - Year 3

Liz McMichael

IQ4Business - Year 9

Lisa Sanderson

IQ4Business - Year 9

Jean Atkinson

Marketing Consultant - Year 9

Lisa Edge

Lancashare - Year 3

Jayne Gregson

PW Print-Design-Web - Year 2

Suzanne Waring

Helping Hands Group - Year 10

Allen Chapman

TotalCRB - Year 3

Emma Plachciak

Puzzler HR - Year 2

Alex Bell

Studholme Bell - Year 10

Richard Barnes

Studholme Bell - Year 10

Anne Williamson

Customer Love - Year 4

Hannah Baker

Blackburn College & University - Year 8

Jon Coulter

Truthful Testimonials - Year 6

Karen Wormwell

Truthful Testimonials - Year 6

Tom Wilcox

Physiofusion - Year 4

Matt Lincoln

Northern Monkey Creative Media - Year 7

Sion Hill

Blue Wren - Year 2

Sheryl Armer

Adcroft Hilton - Year 2

Gary Whitehead

AFT Assist - Year 2

Kath Bell

Lancashire Business View - Year 9

Kara Rose

Kara Rose PR - Year 4

Paul Limb

ActionCOACH Bolton - Year 2

Katie Threlfall

Palmer Publicity Services - Year 2

Pete Slater

The Purple Company (formerly Silk Group) - Year 5

Wendy Hope

Stanley House - Year 11

Danny Callan

Icebox Designs - Year 4

Andrew Robinson

Specialist Taxation Services - Year 2

Jenna Atkinson

Harrison Drury - Year 7

Gary Melling

Jones Melling - Year 8

David Hogg

D H Mortgage Brokers - Year 3

Amal Loring

Asentiv - Year 2

Nicola Beneduce

Harrison Drury - Year 6

Anne Phillips

Barkley Legal - Year 2

Dan Hill

Rosemere Cancer Foundation - Year 11

Wayne Avanson

The Action House - Year 8

Andrew Livesey

Andrew Livesey Photography - Year 5

Michael Chambers

Forbes Solicitors - Year 8

Neil Welsh

P M & M Wealth Management - Year 5

Alex Meadowcroft

Chameleon Financial Planning - Year 2

Louisa Scanlan

Collaborate Business Solutions - Year 4

Helen Clarke

Bright Red Digital - Year 3

Andy Platt

Simply Corporate - Year 2

Matt Chandler

Chandler Digital - Year 6

Bernadette Willems

Business Peacemaker - Year 4

Ben Griffiths

Clever IT - Year 6

Pam Clark

All Things Sorted - Year 2

Owen Phillips

Community Foundation for Lancashire - Year 3

Phil Badley

DiamondNine - Year 4

Darren Hutchinson

Dreamscope TV - Year 3

Debbie King

Farleys Solicitors - Year 8

Deb Gilby

GW Resources - Year 5

Mark Fallon

SYB2 - Year 4

Steve Edge

Optsm - Year 3

Sarah Rimmer

Secure Assure - Year 4

Sheila Traskowskie

Your Learning Days - Year 4

Ian Allison

Allison Protections Services - Year 12

Phillip Rhodes

Slater Heelis - Year 6

Rachel Fletcher

Slater Heelis - Year 6

Louise Wood

Mortgages by Louise Wood - Year 2

Denise Almond

DMA Bookkeeping - Year 3

Matt Murphy

BCC Citroen - Year 7

Lisa Brady

Perfect Recruitment - Year 8

David Coggin

David Coggin Ltd - Year 5

Andrea Baker

The Space Centre - Year 3

Sarah Clemson

Latitude Strategic Marketing - Year 2

Allison Caine

Occupational Health Business Management - Year 8

Mark Rolfe

Lomas Office Furniture & Stationery - Year 10

Moray Newberry

Monitor Creative - Year 4